Fichajes 2018

Fichajes 2018

ADULTAS

OFICIAL: Pedro Espadero

Séneca Autobusos - Manuel Algarra y José Gallego - ESPECIAL
La Cerámica - Vicente Llacer - ESPECIAL
Florida Portazgo - Mario Gual - ESPECIAL
Carolinas Altas - Pere Benas - ESPECIAL
Hernán Cortés - Fede Molinero - ESPECIAL
Polígono de San Blas - Lorenzo Santana - ESPECIAL
Sagrada Familia - Palacio i Serra - ESPECIAL
Florida Plaza de la Viña - Carlos Carsí - ESPECIAL
Diputación Renfe - Vicente Martínez - ESPECIAL
Baber els Antigons - Toni Pérez y Iván Tortajada - 1ª
Explanada - David Sánchez Llongo -1ª
Foguerer Carolinas - Pere Baenas - 1ª
Passeig de Gómiz - Carlos Carsí
Princesa Mercedes - Pedro Espadero - 2ª
Plaza de Ruperto Chapí - José Francisco Gómez Fonseca - 2ª
Parque de las Avenidas - Santaeulalia Tematización
Mercado Central - Emc2
Ciudad de Asis - Fran Sierra
Avenida de Loring Estación - Javier Alvarez
Santa Isabel - Ernesto Cimas
Plaza de Santa María - José Lafarga
San Fernando - Antonio Verdugo
Virgen del Remedio La Paz - Carbae - 4ª
Óscar Esplá - Santaeulalia Tematización - 4ª
La Florida - Dani Barea - 4ª
Vía Parc Vistahermosa - Art en Foc
José Ángel Guirao - Fran Santoja
San Nicolás e Bari i Benissaudet - Manuel Martínez Reig
Altozano Sur - Xavier Herrero
San Blai de D'Alt - José Francisco Gómez Fonseca
Barri Sant Agustí - Dani Barea - 5ª
Nou Babel - Fran Sierra
San Antón Alto - David Sánchez Llongo
Nou Alipark - Dani Barea
Obra Social del Hogar - José Francisco Gómez Fonseca - 6ª
Barrio José Antonio - José Francisco Gómez Fonseca  - 6ª
Bola de Oro - Iván Martínez Vello

INFANTILES

OFICIAL: Sergio Gómez

Baver Els Antigons - Grego Acebedo y Fernando Foix - ESPECIAL
La Cerámica - Sergio Gómez - ESPECIAL
Diputación Renfe - Raul García Pertusa - ESPECIAL
Florida Portazgo - Xavier Gámez - ESPECIAL
Foguerer Carolinas - Bernardo Estela - ESPECIAL
Princesa Mercedes - Art de Foc - ESPECIAL
Séneca Autobusos - Óscar Villada - 1ª
Explanada - Vicente Torres - 1ª
La Condomina - Roberto Chorro - 1ª
Avenida de Lóring Estación - Mario Pérez
Ciudad de Asis - Fran Sierra
Parque de las Avenidas - Sergio Alcañiz
Barri Sant Agustí - Eliot García - 3ª
Passeig de Gómiz - Juan Lluch
Plaza de Santa María - Sergio Amar
San Fernando - Rubén Arcos
La Florida - Enric Giestar - 4ª
José Ángel Guirao - Sergio Guijarro
San Nicolás de Bari i Benissaudet - Sevior & Priol Arts
San Antón Alto - Rubén Arcos
Nou Babel - Sergio Guijarro
Virgen del Remedio La Paz - Carbae
Nou Alipark - Paco Gisbert
Barrio José Antonio - Rubén Davó
Obra Social del Hogar - José Francisco Gómez Fonseca - 6ª
Campoamor Norte Plaza e América - Adrián Alcaraz
San Blai D'Alt - José Francisco Gómez Fonseca
Plaza de Ruperto Chapí - José Francisco Gómez Fonseca







No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario